Edit
Edit

Erandol (Jalgaon) to Pune Shivkanya Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing10 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shivkanya Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   22 Reviews

19:00

Pawar travels

11h 47m

1 rest stop

06:47 30th May

Kharadi

₹1286

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1286

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Erandol (Jalgaon) to Pune Other Buses

Shri sairam travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   74 Reviews

20:40

Erandol - Near st bus stand erandol

9h 40m

06:20 30th May

New Sangavi

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature51 users rated 5 star

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   173 Reviews

primoLogo

20:36

Bus Stand - Near Himalaya Petrol Pump

9h 44m

1 rest stop

06:20 30th May

Chakan

₹1429

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1429

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature138 users rated 5 star

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   34 Reviews

primoLogo

20:37

Bus Stand - Near Himalaya Petrol Pump

9h 44m

06:21 30th May

Chakan

₹1429

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1429

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   112 Reviews

primoLogo

20:35

Bus Stand - Near Himalaya Petrol Pump

9h 45m

06:20 30th May

Sangvi Phata

₹1429

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1429

  • feature84 users rated 5 star

Padmalaya Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

20:30

Erandol - Near Bus Stand

10h 0m

06:30 30th May

Bhosari

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 30 May 08:30 AM

ASHA TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   11 Reviews

19:00

@ erandol-pawar travels pawar complax

10h 40m

05:40 30th May

Kalewadi Fata

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jogeshwari Enterprises

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   32 Reviews

20:43

Erandol - bus stand near himalay petrol pump/

8h 56m

05:39 30th May

Bhosari

₹1395

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1395

ASHA TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   7 Reviews

19:00

@ erandol-pawar travels pawar complax

9h 30m

04:30 30th May

Chandan nagar by pass

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Uncle Enterprises Jay

AC Sleeper (2+1)

1.7/5

19:55

Erandol bus stop -

8h 43m

04:38 30th May

Manchar

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

View Shivkanya Travels Buses from Pune to Erandol (Jalgaon)

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About Shivkanya Travels Buses from Erandol (Jalgaon) to Pune

Q. By when Shivkanya Travels first bus leave from Erandol (Jalgaon)?

A. First bus of Shivkanya Travels leaves from Erandol (Jalgaon) at around 19:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Erandol (Jalgaon) to Pune by Shivkanya Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shivkanya Travels between Erandol (Jalgaon) to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Erandol (Jalgaon) to Pune bus specially by Shivkanya Travels?

A. Erandol (Jalgaon) to Pune fare for Shivkanya Travels is around Rs. 900 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Erandol (Jalgaon) to Pune by Shivkanya Travels?

A. Erandol (Jalgaon) to Pune journey takes around 8h 43m by Shivkanya Travels. Book Now