Edit
Edit

Ujani to Pune S.K.Tours And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Ujani to Pune Other Buses

Narmada chadchankar

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

primoLogo

22:15

Maharashtra travels-ujani-ausa-solapur road

6h 45m

1 rest stop

05:00 11th Dec

Hadapsar

₹800

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Tejas travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

primoLogo

21:30

Ujani

5h 55m

1 rest stop

03:25 11th Dec

Hadapsar

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Tejas travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   9 Reviews

primoLogo

23:20

Ujani

7h 25m

1 rest stop

06:45 11th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Akanksha Tourism

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

21:10

UJANI

6h 40m

1 rest stop

03:50 11th Dec

Dange Chowk

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1599

  • feature24 window seats

Shreyash Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

21:40

Ujani Bus Stand

8h 20m

06:00 11th Dec

Shivaji Nagar

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

KVT Narmada Yellow

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

23:13

Bus stop

6h 45m

05:58 11th Dec

Hadapsar

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 3000

  • feature20 window seats

Shubham Shreenath Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

17:40

Ujani- Highway ,Bridge End Hotel Radha Krishna 9321876158,9321845200

6h 35m

00:15 11th Dec

Railway Station

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Kingfisher Translines

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

20:55

Ujani mode

6h 30m

03:25 11th Dec

Shivaji Nagar

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature20 window seats
View S.K.Tours And Travels Buses from Pune to Ujani

FAQs About S.K.Tours And Travels Buses from Ujani to Pune

Q. By when S.K.Tours And Travels first bus leave from Ujani?

A. First bus of S.K.Tours And Travels leaves from Ujani at around 17:40. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ujani to Pune by S.K.Tours And Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by S.K.Tours And Travels between Ujani to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ujani to Pune bus specially by S.K.Tours And Travels?

A. Ujani to Pune fare for S.K.Tours And Travels is around Rs. 800 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ujani to Pune by S.K.Tours And Travels?

A. Ujani to Pune journey takes around 5h 55m by S.K.Tours And Travels. Book Now