Edit
Edit

Uttur to Pune Ashirwad Tours And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing21 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

ASHIRWAD TOURS AND TRAVELS

Non AC Seater (2+2)

2.9/5

18:30

Uttur Mahalaxmi Mandir 8097815503

7h 45m

02:15 23rd Jan

Hinje Wadi

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature16 window seats

Uttur to Pune Other Buses

Sanadi Tourism

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   20 Reviews

20:20

Uttur - Near Bus Stand 7506799304,7506799305

9h 30m

1 rest stop

05:50 23rd Jan

Others

₹800

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Indumati Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   20 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Uttur Mahalaxmi Mandir

7h 30m

1 rest stop

04:00 23rd Jan

Others

₹800

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Kesarkar Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

18:30

Uttur- Kesarkar Travels Near Kesarkar Petroleum 9607500062,9607500063,9607500064,9607500065

7h 45m

02:15 23rd Jan

Wadgaon Bridge

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Kesarkar Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

20:00

Uttur- Kesarkar Travels Near Kesarkar Petroleum 9607500062,9607500063,9607500064,9607500065

8h 30m

04:30 23rd Jan

Katraj

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Kesarkar Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

18:30

Uttur- Laxmi Mandir 9607500062,9607500063,9607500064,9607500065

7h 30m

02:00 23rd Jan

Wadgaon Bridge

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sanadi Tourism

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.6/5   7 Reviews

20:35

Uttur - Near Bus Stand 7506799304,7506799305

8h 25m

05:00 23rd Jan

Others

₹600

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature19 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Indumati Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

20:00

Uttur Mahalaxmi Mandir

9h 30m

05:30 23rd Jan

Others

₹800

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature12 window seats

Kesarkar Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

18:30

Uttur- Kesarkar Travels Near Kesarkar Petroleum 9607500062,9607500063,9607500064,9607500065

7h 15m

01:45 23rd Jan

Wadgaon Bridge

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature20 window seats

Mahalaxmi Travels (Kalpana) 10

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

3.3/5

19:30

Uttur Bus Stand

7h 0m

02:30 23rd Jan

Wadgaon Bridge

₹600

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature7 window seats

Ajara Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

18:35

Uttur Bypass 09049635698,9702412334,9619649032,9322503109,8369069746

7h 38m

1 rest stop

02:13 23rd Jan

Wakad

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1150

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View Ashirwad Tours And Travels Buses from Pune to Uttur

FAQs About Ashirwad Tours And Travels Buses from Uttur to Pune

Q. By when Ashirwad Tours And Travels first bus leave from Uttur?

A. First bus of Ashirwad Tours And Travels leaves from Uttur at around 18:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Uttur to Pune by Ashirwad Tours And Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Ashirwad Tours And Travels between Uttur to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Uttur to Pune bus specially by Ashirwad Tours And Travels?

A. Uttur to Pune fare for Ashirwad Tours And Travels is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Uttur to Pune by Ashirwad Tours And Travels?

A. Uttur to Pune journey takes around 6h 9m by Ashirwad Tours And Travels. Book Now