• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing43 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Dolphin travel house

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4 /57 Ratings

18:45

Wakad

9h 45m

20th Apr

04:30

Kudal Satyam Hotel

1010

14 window seats

Total 20 seats left

Dolphin travel house

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /54 Ratings

22:00

Chandan Nagar

9h 20m

20th Apr

07:20

Kudal Satyam Hotel

1010

19 window seats

Total 28 seats left

Other Buses from Pune to Kudal

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 05:00

465

Starts from

4 Buses

155 seats left

Ashray Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4 /56 Ratings

19:30

Swargate

5h 30m
1 rest stop

20th Apr

01:00

Bus Stand

800

₹850

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

11 window seats

Total 17 seats left

Ashray Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

21:15

Swargate

5h 0m
1 rest stop

20th Apr

02:15

Kudal

960

₹1010

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

11 window seats

Total 18 seats left

Om sairam enterprises and tourism

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6 /54 Ratings

21:30

Swargate

9h 0m
1 rest stop

20th Apr

06:30

Kudal Bypass

2000

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Ashray National Express

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.8 /511 Ratings

19:30

Swargate

5h 30m
1 rest stop

20th Apr

01:00

Kudal

550

₹600

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

13 window seats

Total 29 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Pune

  • Nashik Phata
  • Vallabhnagar
  • Nigdi
  • Pimpri Chinchwad
  • Chinchwad
  • Kalewadi
  • Aundh
  • Pashan
  • Bavdhan
  • Kothrud
  • Swargate
  • Padmavati Parking
  • Katraj
  • Khed Shivapur
  • Shivaji Nagar
  • Pandharpur Phata
  • Shirur Phata
  • Satara
  • Karla Fata
  • Others
  • Wakad
  • Baner
  • Railway Station
  • Pimple Saudagar
  • Bhosari
  • Akurdi
  • Hinje Wadi
  • Wadgaon Bridge
  • Wai Phata
  • Tale Gaon
  • Chandan Nagar
  • Hinje Wadi Bridge
  • Wakad Ginger Hotel
  • Laxminarayan Theater
  • Shikrapur
  • Shirwal
  • Wagholi
  • Viman Nagar
  • Yerwada
  • Hadapsar
  • Jagtap Dairy Chowk
  • Warje
  • Sangamwadi

Dropping points in Kudal

  • Bus Stand
  • Kudal
  • Bus Stand Kudal
  • Kudal Bypass
  • Kudal Satyam Hotel
  • Kudal Bypass02228959503 05 7666122233
  • Kudal ST Stand
  • Kudal Satyam Hotel On Highway
  • Hotel omkar deluxe
  • Kudal - Satyam Hotel
  • Kudal- Satyam Hotel
  • Kudal
  • Kudal - Yeshodar Hotel
  • Bypass (kudal)
  • S.T. Bus Stand

Pune to Kudal Dolphin travel house Bus services

FAQs About Dolphin travel house Buses from Pune to Kudal

  • Q

    By when Dolphin travel house first bus leave from Pune?

    A

    First bus of Dolphin travel house leaves from Pune at around 18:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Pune to Kudal by Dolphin travel house currently?

    A

    There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Dolphin travel house between Pune to Kudal. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Pune to Kudal bus specially by Dolphin travel house?

    A

    Pune to Kudal fare for Dolphin travel house is around Rs. 465 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Pune to Kudal by Dolphin travel house?

    A

    Pune to Kudal journey takes around 5h 0m by Dolphin travel house. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved