Edit
Edit

Gangakhed (Parbhani) to Pune Manasvi Roadlines Bus Tickets Booking

Showing12 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Manasvi Roadlines

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   12 Reviews

22:15

Samrat Travels Gangaked (Opp bus stand ) 7066662523 \ 8446411136

6h 45m

05:00 29th Jan

Ahmednagar

₹858

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 858

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

Manasvi Roadlines

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

21:15

Samrat Travels Gangaked (Opp bus stand ) 7066662523 \ 8446411136

8h 0m

05:15 29th Jan

Ahmednagar

₹700

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature15 window seats

Gangakhed (Parbhani) to Pune Other Buses

Amaal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   10 Reviews

23:00

Omkar travels-gangakhed

8h 20m

1 rest stop

07:20 29th Jan

Kharadi

₹810

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 810

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Amaals Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

20:26

bus stand gangakhed

10h 53m

07:19 29th Jan

Others

₹810

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 810

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Global Travels Global

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   11 Reviews

22:25

Gangakhed samrat travels 7249797333

8h 2m

06:27 29th Jan

Hadapsar

₹750

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Sharma Travels Nanded

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

19:20

Swaraj travels,parli naka,{Compulsory two dose or RTPCR Report is At Boarding} gangakhed

10h 30m

05:50 29th Jan

Shivaji Nagar

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sharma Travels Nanded

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

19:40

Swaraj travels,parli naka,{Compulsory two dose or RTPCR Report is At Boarding} gangakhed

8h 50m

04:30 29th Jan

Shivaji Nagar

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature20 window seats

Amaal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

20:50

Parli naka

9h 40m

06:30 29th Jan

Wagholi

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature20 window seats

Amaals Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

19:45

Noori travels gangakhed

9h 46m

05:31 29th Jan

Sangamwadi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature20 window seats

Sharma Travels Nanded

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   4 Reviews

21:50

Swaraj travels,parli naka,{Compulsory two dose or RTPCR Report is At Boarding} gangakhed

8h 40m

06:30 29th Jan

Sangamwadi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sharma Travels Nanded

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   4 Reviews

21:15

Swaraj travels,parli naka,{Compulsory two dose or RTPCR Report is At Boarding} gangakhed

9h 45m

07:00 29th Jan

Sangamwadi

₹857

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 857

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Swami Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

21:43

Samrat travels bus stand

5h 57m

03:40 29th Jan

Others

₹1350

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1350

  • feature12 window seats
View Manasvi Roadlines Buses from Pune to Gangakhed (Parbhani)

FAQs About Manasvi Roadlines Buses from Gangakhed (Parbhani) to Pune

Q. By when Manasvi Roadlines first bus leave from Gangakhed (Parbhani)?

A. First bus of Manasvi Roadlines leaves from Gangakhed (Parbhani) at around 21:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Gangakhed (Parbhani) to Pune by Manasvi Roadlines currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Manasvi Roadlines between Gangakhed (Parbhani) to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Gangakhed (Parbhani) to Pune bus specially by Manasvi Roadlines?

A. Gangakhed (Parbhani) to Pune fare for Manasvi Roadlines is around Rs. 700 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Gangakhed (Parbhani) to Pune by Manasvi Roadlines?

A. Gangakhed (Parbhani) to Pune journey takes around 5h 57m by Manasvi Roadlines. Book Now