Edit
Edit

Mumbai to Lonavala Mk Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing160 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

MK Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

1.7/5

08:45

Borivali West

3h 45m

12:30 10th Dec

Lonavala Khandala Express highway

₹400

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature17 window seats

Mumbai to Lonavala Other Buses

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

04:25

Virar East

3h 55m

08:20 10th Dec

Lonavala

₹1252

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1252

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 08 Dec 04:25 AM

Sri Sai Atmaram

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

19:00

Borivali West

4h 30m

23:30 10th Dec

Lonavala - Desi Food Point

₹2351

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 2351

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

21:09

Kalamboli

1h 10m

22:19 10th Dec

Neeta's inn Hotel Lonavla

₹286

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 286

  • feature9 Amenities
  • feature15 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

20:10

Kalamboli

1h 10m

21:20 10th Dec

Neeta's inn Hotel Lonavla

₹286

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 286

  • feature9 Amenities
  • feature15 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

22:40

Kalamboli

1h 10m

23:50 10th Dec

Neeta's inn Hotel Lonavla

₹286

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 286

  • feature9 Amenities
  • feature16 window seats

Neeta Tours & Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

22:30

CST Station

2h 45m

01:15 10th Dec

Lonavala Express Highway

₹900

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats

Neeta tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

3.9/5   16 Reviews

06:30

Borivali West

3h 45m

1 rest stop

10:15 10th Dec

Lonavala On Express Highway 1st Exit

₹450

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 450

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Shree Devnarayan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

11:30

Kharghar

3h 45m

15:15 10th Dec

Lonavala CENTER POINT

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature27 window seats

Neeta tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

3.8/5   13 Reviews

06:15

Borivali West

3h 45m

1 rest stop

10:00 10th Dec

Hotel Neeta Inn (Lonavala)

₹552

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 552

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Neeta tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

3.9/5   10 Reviews

05:45

Borivali West

3h 40m

1 rest stop

09:25 10th Dec

Lonavala On Express Highway 1st Exit

₹450

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 450

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature17 window seats
View Mk Travels Buses from Lonavala to Mumbai

FAQs About Mk Travels Buses from Mumbai to Lonavala

Q. By when Mk Travels first bus leave from Mumbai?

A. First bus of Mk Travels leaves from Mumbai at around 08:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Mumbai to Lonavala by Mk Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Mk Travels between Mumbai to Lonavala. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Mumbai to Lonavala bus specially by Mk Travels?

A. Mumbai to Lonavala fare for Mk Travels is around Rs. 286 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Mumbai to Lonavala by Mk Travels?

A. Mumbai to Lonavala journey takes around 1h 1m by Mk Travels. Book Now