• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing46 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 17:45

460

Starts from

3 Buses

109 seats left

Paulo travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /58 Ratings

18:30

Nalasopara

11h 0m

12th Apr

05:30

Dabholkar Corner

832

₹900

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

1 window seat

Total 6 seats left

N.T. Ashoka

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /586 Ratings

21:00

Byculla

10h 0m
1 rest stop

12th Apr

07:00

Kolhapura Bypass

611

16 window seats

Total 24 seats left

Dolphin travel house

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5168 Ratings

21:30

Borivali West

10h 0m

12th Apr

07:30

Dabholkar Corner

600

8 window seats

Total 12 seats left

Dophin Travel House (34)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /588 Ratings

20:50

Andheri East

10h 10m
1 rest stop

12th Apr

07:00

Others

610

7 window seats

Total 11 seats left

N.T. M.B LINK

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5110 Ratings

21:00

Borivali West

10h 40m

12th Apr

07:40

Kolhapura Bypass

711

1 window seat

Total 1 seat left

N.T. Ashoka

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

21:00

Borivali West

11h 30m

12th Apr

08:30

Kolhapura Bypass

611

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Vaibhav travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5217 Ratings

22:30

Borivali East

9h 30m
1 rest stop

12th Apr

08:00

Bus Stand

750

₹800

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

19 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Dolphin travel house

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

20:30

Borivali West

9h 0m

12th Apr

05:30

Dabholkar Corner

1010

9 window seats

Total 14 seats left

Free cancellation till 09 Apr 09:15 PM

Syndicate Travels (India)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5110 Ratings

21:15

Borivali West

9h 15m
1 rest stop

12th Apr

06:30

Others

810

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Dolphin travel house

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

16:20

Belapur CBD

8h 25m

12th Apr

00:45

Dabholkar Corner

1010

7 window seats

Total 11 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Nala Sopara

  • Charoti Naka
  • Manor
  • Virar
  • Nalasopara
  • Vasai Phata
  • Ghodbundar
  • Kashimira East
  • Borivali East
  • Kandivali East
  • Malad East
  • Goregaon East
  • Jogeshwari East
  • Andheri East
  • Vile Parle East
  • Santacruz
  • Bandra
  • Bandra East
  • Sion
  • Chembur East
  • Vashi
  • Nerul
  • Belapur CBD
  • Kharghar
  • Panvel
  • Kalamboli
  • Byculla
  • Others
  • Parel
  • Dadar East
  • Mankhurd
  • Sanpada
  • Juinagar
  • Borivali West
  • Santacruz East
  • Borivali
  • Jogeshwari
  • Kurla
  • Andheri
  • Khar East
  • Mazgaon
  • Dahisar East
  • Powai
  • Vikroli West
  • Kanjurmarg West
  • Bhandup
  • Mulund West
  • Thane
  • Digha
  • Rabale
  • Kopar Khainar
  • Dadar West
  • Mira Road East
  • Chembur West
  • Chembur
  • Khalapur Toll Plaza
  • Lodha Palava
  • CST Station
  • Dadar
  • Vikhroli East
  • Airoli
  • Mulund East
  • Ghansoli
  • Goregaon
  • Mulund
  • Wadibander
  • Matunga
  • Vikhroli
  • Bhayander

Dropping points in Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

  • Dabholkar Corner
  • Kolhapura Bypass
  • Bus Stand
  • Others
  • Shiroli Phata
  • Kawala Naka

Popular Bus Types

Nala sopara to Kolhapur(maharashtra) Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Nala sopara to Kolhapur(maharashtra)

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Nala sopara to Kolhapur(maharashtra) on the daily basis?

    A

    46 buses are running between Nala sopara to Kolhapur(maharashtra). Out of which 37 AC Buses and 9 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Nala sopara to Kolhapur(maharashtra) bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Nala sopara to Kolhapur(maharashtra) bus route leaves at 16:20 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1010. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Kolhapur(maharashtra) from Nala sopara?

    A

    he last bus for Nala sopara to Kolhapur(maharashtra) route leaves at 23:59. The ticket price for this bus is ₹750. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Nala sopara to Kolhapur(maharashtra) Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Nala sopara are Charoti Naka, Manor, Virar, Nalasopara Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Kolhapur(maharashtra) for the Nala sopara Kolhapur(maharashtra) bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Kolhapur(maharashtra) for this route are Dabholkar Corner, Kolhapura Bypass, Bus Stand, Others. Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Nala sopara to Kolhapur(maharashtra) bus route?

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 24 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved