Edit
Edit

Pune to Chandrapur NON-AC SLEEPER Bus

Showing9 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Pune to Chandrapur Other Buses

DNR Express

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   105 Reviews

primoLogo

20:00

Sangamwadi

17h 45m

1 rest stop

13:45 29th May

Police head quarter

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature37 users rated 5 star

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   263 Reviews

16:00

Sangamwadi

16h 30m

1 rest stop

08:30 29th May

Chandrapur- Opp PWD Office, Sanjay Gandhi Market

₹1730

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1730

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature84 users rated 5 star

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   137 Reviews

18:00

Sangamwadi

16h 30m

1 rest stop

10:30 29th May

Chandrapur- Opp PWD Office, Sanjay Gandhi Market

₹1730

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1730

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature53 users rated 5 star

Vidharbha Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   257 Reviews

15:25

Others

18h 30m

1 rest stop

09:55 29th May

Old warora naka civil line

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1700

  • feature78 users rated 5 star

DNR Express

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   173 Reviews

15:00

Sangamwadi

17h 40m

1 rest stop

08:40 29th May

Police head quarter

₹1699

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

DNR Express

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   93 Reviews

19:00

Sangamwadi

17h 45m

1 rest stop

12:45 29th May

Police head quarter

₹1699

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

DNR Express

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   58 Reviews

17:30

Sangamwadi

16h 40m

10:10 29th May

Police head quarter

₹1699

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

DNR Express

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   94 Reviews

15:58

Sangamwadi

19h 15m

1 rest stop

11:13 29th May

Police head quarter

₹1699

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Vidharbha Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   62 Reviews

17:50

Sangamwadi

18h 38m

12:28 29th May

Old warora naka civil line

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1700

  • featureLive Tracking
View NON AC SLEEPER Buses from Chandrapur to Pune

FAQs About NON-AC Sleeper Buses from Pune to Chandrapur

Q. How many NON-AC SLEEPER buses currently operating from Pune to Chandrapur?

A. There are 0 NON-AC SLEEPER buses currently running from Pune to Chandrapur currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC SLEEPER bus for Pune Chandrapur Journey?

A. The time taken for Pune to Chandrapur by NON-AC SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 16h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Pune to Chandrapur Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Pune to Chandrapur is ₹ 1699. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Pune to Chandrapur route?

A. Our top bus operators for Pune to Chandrapur bus route are: DNR Express, Prasanna Purple Grand, Vidharbha Travels Book Now