Showing56 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

View More NON AC SLEEPER Buses

Other Buses from Pune to Amravati

View More Buses

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 13:00

400

Starts from

3 Buses

122 seats left

Maharashtra Travels Sindh Radhe

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5   | 14 Ratings

21:00

Sangamwadi

11h 59m

08:59 26th Sep

Circuit House

₹ 750

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Hari om travels agency

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5   | 124 Ratings

17:45

Sangamwadi

15h 5m

1 rest stop

08:50 26th Sep

White Castel Power House

₹ 655

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Global Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2 /5   | 30 Ratings

19:30

Sangamwadi

12h 45m

2 rest stops

08:15 26th Sep

Circuit House

₹ 810

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Royal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2 /5   | 179 Ratings

20:45

Sangamwadi

13h 30m

1 rest stop

10:15 26th Sep

White Castel Power House

₹ 700

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Noor Travels.

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.9 /5   | 55 Ratings

18:15

Sangamwadi

12h 12m

06:27 26th Sep

Badnera

₹ 750

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Aadesh Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.7 /5

19:30

Sangamwadi

10h 49m

06:19 26th Sep

Others

₹ 5000

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Noor Travels.

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.8 /5   | 14 Ratings

19:45

Sangamwadi

12h 54m

08:39 26th Sep

Circuit House

₹ 700

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5   | 160 Ratings

19:30

Sangamwadi

9h 30m

05:00 26th Sep

Others

₹ 1300

22 window seats  

Total 33 seats left

Sanjay Neeta Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5   | 77 Ratings

17:30

Sangamwadi

12h 30m

1 rest stop

06:00 26th Sep

White Castel Power House

₹ 1100

13 window seats  

Total 19 seats left

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5   | 48 Ratings

18:00

Sangamwadi

12h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 26th Sep

White Castel Power House

₹ 1120

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5   | 29 Ratings

17:00

Sangamwadi

12h 0m

1 rest stop

05:00 26th Sep

White Castel Power House

₹ 1120

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Pune to Amravati NON-AC Sleeper Bus services

FAQs About NON-AC Sleeper Buses from Pune to Amravati

Q. How many NON-AC Sleeper buses currently operating from Pune to Amravati?

A. There are 12 NON-AC Sleeper buses currently running from Pune to Amravati currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC Sleeper bus for Pune Amravati Journey?

A. The time taken for Pune to Amravati by NON-AC Sleeper bus via road travel is around 9h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Pune to Amravati Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Pune to Amravati is ₹ 400. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Pune to Amravati route?

Boarding points in Pune

  • Akurdi
  • Chinchwad
  • Sangamwadi
  • Wagheshwar Parking
  • Nigdi
  • Bhosari
  • Nashik Phata
  • Shivaji Nagar
  • Yerwada
  • Kothrud
  • Kharadi
  • Wagholi
  • Alandi Phata
  • Perane Phata
  • Shikrapur
  • Ranjangaon
  • Karegaon
  • Kalewadi
  • Jagtap Dairy Chowk
  • Sangvi Phata
  • Viman Nagar
  • Shirur Phata
  • Chandan Nagar
  • Wakad
  • Aundh
  • Others
  • Wadgaon Bridge
  • Katraj
  • Padmavati Parking
  • Swargate
  • Pimpri Chinchwad
  • New Sangavi
  • Railway Station
  • Chakan
  • Dange Chowk
  • Vallabhnagar
  • Balewadi
  • Rahatani Fata
  • Anand Mahal Road
  • Hinje Wadi
  • Sanaswadi
  • Shastri Chowk
  • Dapodi
  • Supa
  • Moshi Toll Naka

Dropping points in Amravati

  • Others
  • White Castel Power House
  • Badnera
  • Circuit House
  • Panchvati
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved