• Get Flat 5% OFF + a Sign-up Bonus of Rs.50

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing38 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 06:30

495

Starts from

5 Buses

41 seats left

Devkrupa Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /510 Ratings

19:00

Bhosari

9h 35m
1 rest stop

26th Feb

04:35

Pathri

550

13 window seats

Total 19 seats left

Amaals Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7 /55 Ratings

23:48

Shivaji Nagar

7h 2m

26th Feb

06:50

Pathri

1000

15 window seats

Total 24 seats left

Amaals Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

19:59

Others

8h 48m

26th Feb

04:47

Pathri

1000

17 window seats

Total 26 seats left

Jaidurga Travels - Balaji

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /512 Ratings

21:30

Shivaji Nagar

7h 45m
1 rest stop

26th Feb

05:15

Pathri

551

₹581

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

18 window seats

Total 28 seats left

Jai Durga Travels Sant-Prayag

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

19:45

Nigdi

9h 15m
1 rest stop

26th Feb

05:00

Pathri

598

₹630

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

8 window seats

Total 14 seats left

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

20:30

Sangamwadi

8h 0m
1 rest stop

26th Feb

04:30

Pathri

782

9 window seats

Total 14 seats left

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

21:00

Padmavati Parking

7h 45m
1 rest stop

26th Feb

04:45

Pathri

666

14 window seats

Total 23 seats left

Amaals Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

21:30

Sangamwadi

6h 50m
1 rest stop

26th Feb

04:20

Pathri

900

17 window seats

Total 26 seats left

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

21:30

Sangamwadi

7h 0m

26th Feb

04:30

Pathri By Pass

782

11 window seats

Total 18 seats left

Sharma Travels Nanded

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

23:59

Others

7h 0m

26th Feb

06:59

Bus stand

1000

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Pune

  • Bhosari
  • Nigdi
  • Birla Hospital
  • Rahatani Fata
  • Pimple Saudagar
  • Sangvi Phata
  • Sangamwadi
  • Yerwada
  • Chandan Nagar
  • Wagholi
  • Alandi Phata
  • Shikrapur
  • Wakad
  • Shivaji Nagar
  • Others
  • Kharadi
  • Warje
  • Wadgaon Bridge
  • Katraj
  • Padmavati Parking
  • Swargate
  • Fatima Nagar
  • Hadapsar
  • Wagheshwar Parking
  • Hinje Wadi
  • Balewadi
  • Baner
  • Pashan
  • Kothrud
  • Viman Nagar
  • Sanaswadi
  • Perane Phata
  • Tale Gaon
  • Shirur Phata
  • Pimpri Chinchwad
  • Nashik Phata
  • Chinchwad
  • Vallabhnagar
  • Dange Chowk
  • Shankar Sheth Road
  • Bavdhan
  • Bhairoba Nala
  • Magarpatta
  • Karegaon
  • Kalewadi
  • Jagtap Dairy Chowk
  • Aundh
  • Ranjangaon
  • Krishna Nagar
  • Moshi Toll Naka
  • Railway Station
  • Akurdi
  • Satara
  • Chakan
  • New Sangavi

Dropping points in Pathri

  • Pathri
  • Pathri By Pass
  • Bus stand
  • PATHRI
  • Pathri Bus Stand
  • Rajdeep Travels Bus Stand
  • Bypass
  • Shree Khurana Travel Off No-9552543611

Pune to Pathri (parbhani) Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Pune to Pathri (parbhani)

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Pune to on the daily basis?

    A

    38 buses are running between Pune to . Out of which 29 AC Buses and 9 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Pune to bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Pune to bus route leaves at 06:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 495.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for from Pune?

    A

    he last bus for Pune to route leaves at 23:59. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1000.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Pune to Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Pune are Bhosari, Nigdi, Birla Hospital, Rahatani Fata

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in for the Pune bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in for this route are Pathri, Pathri By Pass, Bus stand, PATHRI.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Pune to bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Pune to bus route are Amaal Travels, Amaals Travels, Arnavi Travel

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 16 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.