Edit
Edit

Bengaluru to Mumbai Reshma Tourist Bus Tickets Booking

Showing54 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Reshma Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   137 Reviews

14:00

Kalasipalyam

16h 30m

1 rest stop

06:30 10th Dec

Kalamboli

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature76 users rated 5 star

Reshma Tourist

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   299 Reviews

16:30

Kalasipalyam

17h 0m

1 rest stop

09:30 10th Dec

Sion

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature150 users rated 5 star

Reshma Tourist

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   113 Reviews

19:00

Kalasipalyam

18h 15m

1 rest stop

13:15 10th Dec

Mira Road East

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature62 users rated 5 star

Bengaluru to Mumbai Other Buses

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5   28 Reviews

23:15

Anand Rao Circle

17h 0m

16:15 10th Dec

Vashi

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5   92 Reviews

12:30

Anand Rao Circle

17h 0m

05:30 10th Dec

Vashi

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature43 users rated 5 star

National travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   32 Reviews

18:30

Kalasipalyam

19h 30m

14:00 10th Dec

Bandra East

₹1429

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1429

  • feature11 window seats
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   17 Reviews

08:45

Anand Rao Circle

18h 45m

1 rest stop

03:30 10th Dec

Andheri - (E) Flyover Bridge End, Hanuman Nagar Bus Stop

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Orange Tours and Travels Platinum

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.7/5   347 Reviews

16:00

Anand Rao Circle

17h 0m

1 rest stop

09:00 10th Dec

Andheri East

₹1900

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1900

  • feature15 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature164 users rated 5 star

Gujarat travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   22 Reviews

primoLogo

08:15

Majestic

19h 20m

1 rest stop

03:35 10th Dec

Andheri East

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1800

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

National travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   325 Reviews

primoLogo

16:45

Marathahalli

20h 45m

13:30 10th Dec

Vile Parle East

₹1524

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1524

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature191 users rated 5 star

National travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   269 Reviews

14:10

Marathahalli

20h 50m

1 rest stop

11:00 10th Dec

Bandra East

₹1905

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1905

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature140 users rated 5 star

Sharma Transports

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   127 Reviews

19:00

Yeshwantpur

19h 0m

14:00 10th Dec

Andheri

₹1333

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1333

  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature58 users rated 5 star

Sharma Transports

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   39 Reviews

20:35

Kalasipalyam

18h 25m

15:00 10th Dec

Borivali

₹1333

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 1333

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats
  • feature16 users rated 5 star
View Reshma Tourist Buses from Mumbai to Bengaluru

FAQs About Reshma Tourist Buses from Bengaluru to Mumbai

Q. By when Reshma Tourist first bus leave from Bengaluru?

A. First bus of Reshma Tourist leaves from Bengaluru at around 14:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bengaluru to Mumbai by Reshma Tourist currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Reshma Tourist between Bengaluru to Mumbai. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bengaluru to Mumbai bus specially by Reshma Tourist?

A. Bengaluru to Mumbai fare for Reshma Tourist is around Rs. 1200 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bengaluru to Mumbai by Reshma Tourist?

A. Bengaluru to Mumbai journey takes around 16h 0m by Reshma Tourist. Book Now