Edit
Edit

February 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29

Cuttack to Ranchi Aryan Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Cuttack to Ranchi Other Buses

MAHALAXMI BUS

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   65 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Samrat Cinema Hall

9h 0m

06:30 24th Feb

Khadgara Bus Stand

₹670

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 670

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature36 users rated 5 star

Apurba Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5

18:30

Omp Square (RN)

10h 30m

05:00 24th Feb

Ranchi Bus Stand

₹724

₹775

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 775

₹ 724

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Dolphin tours and travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (3+1)

3.6/5   25 Reviews

20:30

Badambadi -CNBT BUS STAND BAY-3

10h 30m

07:00 24th Feb

Kantatoli - Near Bus Stand,Ranchi

₹784

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 784

  • feature14 users rated 5 star

MAHALAXMI BUS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   7 Reviews

19:00

Badambari Bus Stand

10h 30m

05:30 24th Feb

Khadgara Bus Stand

₹794

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 794

  • featureLive Tracking

ASHIRWAD BUS SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

17:20

New Bus Stand

11h 45m

05:05 24th Feb

Khadgarha Bus Stand

₹795

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 795

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Nini Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.5/5   14 Reviews

20:00

Badambadi Bus Stand

10h 0m

06:00 24th Feb

KANTATOLI CHOWK

₹630

₹700

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

8 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 630

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Siridi Sai (koos)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.0/5   8 Reviews

20:25

Badambadi Bus Stand

9h 35m

06:00 24th Feb

Ranchi khadgeda bus stand

₹800

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

13 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Aryan Travels Buses from Cuttack to Ranchi

Q. By when Aryan Travels first bus leave from Cuttack?

A. First bus of Aryan Travels leaves from Cuttack at around 17:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Cuttack to Ranchi by Aryan Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Aryan Travels between Cuttack to Ranchi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Cuttack to Ranchi bus specially by Aryan Travels?

A. Cuttack to Ranchi fare for Aryan Travels is around Rs. 670 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Cuttack to Ranchi by Aryan Travels?

A. Cuttack to Ranchi journey takes around 9h 0m by Aryan Travels. Book Now