Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Varanasi to Ranchi Royal Arzoo Bus Tickets Booking

Showing17 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Arzoo Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   342 Reviews

20:45

Shri Ram Complex building near Roadways bus stand Cantt. Opposite pillar number 37.

8h 20m

05:05 21st May

Khadgara bus stand

₹902

₹950

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 950

₹ 902

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature204 users rated 5 star

Varanasi to Ranchi Other Buses

Rekha Luxury (Suba Travels)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   44 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Daffi Toll Plaza

9h 0m

06:00 21st May

Dhurwa bus stand

₹700

₹900

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 900

₹ 700

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 users rated 5 star

Shree Savariya Travels & Transport

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   25 Reviews

21:25

Tulsi Travels Cantt

8h 40m

06:05 21st May

Ranchi

₹799

SELECT SEAT

34 seats left

₹ 799

  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Pihu (yvts)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   130 Reviews

20:30

Varanasi ( Pihu )

8h 30m

05:00 21st May

Ranchi khadgara bus stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature52 users rated 5 star

Subham Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   71 Reviews

20:30

Chowka Ghat

9h 30m

06:00 21st May

khadgara Bus Stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature28 users rated 5 star

Rajdhani bus service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   145 Reviews

20:15

Lahartara Chauraha Varanasi

9h 15m

05:30 21st May

Khadgara Bus Stand

₹750

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature57 users rated 5 star

Reshmi Travels (Yvts)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5   8 Reviews

19:55

Varanasi

9h 55m

05:50 21st May

Ranchi ( Reshmi Travels )

₹600

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Singh Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   12 Reviews

20:00

Near Cantt Railway Station

9h 30m

05:30 21st May

Khadgara Bus Stand

₹599

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 599

  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Janta Super

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   18 Reviews

18:00

Mudaila (Sardar Petrol Pump)

10h 30m

04:30 21st May

Khadgara Bus Stop

₹700

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

7 seats left

₹ 700

Siddharth Holidays

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   62 Reviews

21:05

Mudaila (Sardar Petrol Pump)

10h 10m

07:15 21st May

Khadgara Bus Stand

₹849

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 849

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Janta Super

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5   12 Reviews

18:30

Mudaila (Sardar Petrol Pump)

10h 30m

05:00 21st May

Khadgara Bus Stop

₹800

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 800

FAQs About Royal Arzoo Buses from Varanasi to Ranchi

Q. By when Royal Arzoo first bus leave from Varanasi?

A. First bus of Royal Arzoo leaves from Varanasi at around 20:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Varanasi to Ranchi by Royal Arzoo currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Royal Arzoo between Varanasi to Ranchi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Varanasi to Ranchi bus specially by Royal Arzoo?

A. Varanasi to Ranchi fare for Royal Arzoo is around Rs. 499 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Varanasi to Ranchi by Royal Arzoo?

A. Varanasi to Ranchi journey takes around 8h 2m by Royal Arzoo. Book Now