Edit
Edit

Mumbai to Bellary Citizen Tours & Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Citizen Bus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   66 Reviews

14:30

Borivali West

18h 45m

09:15 3rd Oct

Others

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 2500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature33 users rated 5 star

Mumbai to Bellary Other Buses

VRL Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.3/5   20 Reviews

16:00

Borivali West

18h 0m

10:00 3rd Oct

Mothi Talkies Circle

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

Ocean Bus

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   33 Reviews

16:30

Borivali East

18h 0m

1 rest stop

10:30 3rd Oct

Others

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Ocean Bus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   28 Reviews

15:10

Borivali East

18h 5m

09:15 3rd Oct

Others

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Anand Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.1/5   12 Reviews

15:15

Mira Road East

17h 45m

09:00 3rd Oct

Others

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Meenakshi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5   35 Reviews

16:00

Borivali East

16h 30m

08:30 3rd Oct

Others

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Meenakshi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.2/5   9 Reviews

16:00

Borivali East

17h 0m

09:00 3rd Oct

Others

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Citizen Tours & Travels Buses from Mumbai to Bellary

Q. By when Citizen Tours & Travels first bus leave from Mumbai?

A. First bus of Citizen Tours & Travels leaves from Mumbai at around 14:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Mumbai to Bellary by Citizen Tours & Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Citizen Tours & Travels between Mumbai to Bellary. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Mumbai to Bellary bus specially by Citizen Tours & Travels?

A. Mumbai to Bellary fare for Citizen Tours & Travels is around Rs. 1199 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Mumbai to Bellary by Citizen Tours & Travels?

A. Mumbai to Bellary journey takes around 16h 3m by Citizen Tours & Travels. Book Now