Showing10 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Solapur to Aurangabad

View More Buses

Khurana Travel Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5   | 34 Ratings

22:00

The square business center near old mil compoun:9119400059d : 9119400059

6h 30m

1 rest stop

04:30 28th Sep

Others

₹ 520

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Khurana Travel Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

17:00

The square business center near old mil compoun:9119400059d : 9119400059

6h 0m

23:00 27th Sep

Cigma Hospital

₹ 1400

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 07:45

175

Starts from

3 Buses

84 seats left

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5   | 146 Ratings

22:00

Vinayak Humsafar Travels, Solapur 02172621629,02172332718,02402241022

8h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 28th Sep

Others

₹ 560

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5   | 247 Ratings

23:00

Vinayak Humsafar Travels, Solapur 02172621629,02172332718,02402241022

7h 15m

1 rest stop

06:15 28th Sep

Others

₹ 610

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Shreyas Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5   | 202 Ratings

22:20

Akansha Travels Shivaji Chowk St Stand

7h 15m

1 rest stop

05:35 28th Sep

Bhagyanagar

₹ 450

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

RTS RoyalStar

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5   | 22 Ratings

16:00

Old pune naka,basvanty parking, near flyover bridge, 9607348899 ,

5h 45m

21:45 27th Sep

Adalat Road

₹ 550

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Solapur to Aurangabad Khurana Travel Services Bus services

FAQs About Khurana Travel Services Buses from Solapur to Aurangabad

Q. By when Khurana Travel Services first bus leave from Solapur?

A. First bus of Khurana Travel Services leaves from Solapur at around 17:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Solapur to Aurangabad by Khurana Travel Services currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Khurana Travel Services between Solapur to Aurangabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Solapur to Aurangabad bus specially by Khurana Travel Services?

A. Solapur to Aurangabad fare for Khurana Travel Services is around Rs. 175 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Solapur to Aurangabad by Khurana Travel Services?

A. Solapur to Aurangabad journey takes around 5h 45m by Khurana Travel Services. Book Now

Boarding points in Solapur

  • Vinayak Humsafar Travels, Solapur 02172621629,02172332718,02402241022
  • Bus Stand
  • Akansha Travels Shivaji Chowk St Stand
  • Old pune naka,basvanty parking, near flyover bridge, 9607348899 ,
  • The square business center near old mil compoun:9119400059d : 9119400059

Dropping points in Aurangabad

  • Others
  • Seven Hill
  • Akashwani Signal
  • Doodh Dairy
  • Adalat Road
  • CIDCO
  • Mondha Naka
  • Bhagyanagar
  • Cigma Hospital

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved