Showing37 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Pune to Tuljapur

View More Buses

Narmada chadchankar

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6 /5   | 23 Ratings

22:50

Swargate

6h 30m

1 rest stop

05:20 26th Sep

Bus stand

₹ 700

18 window seats  

Total 27 seats left

Narmada Platinum

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4 /5

23:30

Wakad

5h 55m

05:25 26th Sep

Bus stand

₹ 900

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Narmada White

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4 /5

22:00

Kalewadi

7h 0m

05:00 26th Sep

Bus stand

₹ 500

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

Narmada Intercity

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4 /5

17:10

Swargate

6h 0m

1 rest stop

23:10 25th Sep

Bus stand

₹ 600

21 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Narmada White

A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4 /5

17:00

Swargate

5h 55m

22:55 25th Sep

Bus stand

₹ 600

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

Narmada Yellow

NON A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.4 /5

22:00

Hinje Wadi

6h 35m

04:35 26th Sep

Bus stand

₹ 800

20 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 06:37

175

Starts from

9 Buses

260 seats left

Tejas travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7 /5   | 55 Ratings

20:00

Bhosari

8h 55m

1 rest stop

04:55 26th Sep

Opp old bus stand Tuljapur

₹ 1400

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Prakash travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /5

23:30

Others

29h 45m

05:15 27th Sep

Tuljapur

₹ 800

30 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

A Vinayak Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

21:00

Moshi Toll Naka

8h 45m

05:45 26th Sep

A.vinayak travels vishwanath corner osmanabad road tuljapur

₹ 2000

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Shreyash Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5   | 50 Ratings

23:00

Swargate

6h 30m

05:30 26th Sep

Bus Stand

₹ 550

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Pune to Tuljapur Narmada Abhinav Bus services

FAQs About Narmada Abhinav Buses from Pune to Tuljapur

Q. By when Narmada Abhinav first bus leave from Pune?

A. First bus of Narmada Abhinav leaves from Pune at around 17:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Pune to Tuljapur by Narmada Abhinav currently?

A. There are around 6 buses currently getting operated by Narmada Abhinav between Pune to Tuljapur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Pune to Tuljapur bus specially by Narmada Abhinav?

A. Pune to Tuljapur fare for Narmada Abhinav is around Rs. 175 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Pune to Tuljapur by Narmada Abhinav?

A. Pune to Tuljapur journey takes around 5h 0m by Narmada Abhinav. Book Now

Boarding points in Pune

  • Bhosari
  • Nigdi
  • Chinchwad
  • Birla Hospital
  • Rahatani Fata
  • Kalewadi
  • Wadgaon Bridge
  • Bavdhan
  • Warje
  • Katraj
  • Padmavati Parking
  • Swargate
  • Fatima Nagar
  • Hadapsar
  • Wakad
  • Others
  • Balewadi
  • Pul Gate
  • Manjri Stud Farm
  • Hinje Wadi
  • Sangvi Phata
  • Aundh
  • Pune University
  • Shivaji Nagar
  • Railway Station
  • Krishna Nagar
  • Akurdi
  • Wai Phata
  • /wakad-indian pump oil
  • Moshi Toll Naka
  • Pimpri Chinchwad
  • Pimple Saudagar
  • Laxminarayan Theater
  • Jagtap Dairy Chowk
  • Tale Gaon
  • Dehu Road
  • Vallabhnagar
  • Manchar
  • Kothrud
  • Baner
  • Pashan
  • Balaji Nagar
  • Sangamwadi
  • Yerwada
  • Uruli Kanchan

Dropping points in Tuljapur

  • Opp old bus stand Tuljapur
  • Bus stand
  • Bus Stand
  • Tuljapur
  • A.vinayak travels vishwanath corner osmanabad road tuljapur
  • Tuljapur Opp Old Bus Stand
  • old bus stand
  • Tuljapur bypass
  • Bus Stand Tuljapur
  • Tuljapur Bus Stand
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved