Edit
Edit

April 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Dhanbad to Ranchi Royal Arzoo Bus Tickets Booking

Showing54 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

SAW TRADERS ARZOO

AC Seater (2+2)

3.9/5   32 Reviews

15:30

Dhanbad government bus stand

4h 55m

20:25 16th Apr

Government bus stand Ranchi Counter No-1

₹285

₹300

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 300

₹ 285

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 users rated 5 star

Dhanbad to Ranchi Other Buses

Maharaja Bus

Tata A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   48 Reviews

06:10

Sharmik chowk

3h 30m

09:40 16th Apr

Buti more

₹323

₹340

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 340

₹ 323

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 20.0 minutes of booking.

Shiv Ganga

Tata A/C Seater (2+2)

5.0/5   4 Reviews

04:00

Dhanbad bus stand

3h 55m

07:55 16th Apr

BIT Meshra, Ranchi

₹302

₹335

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

16 seats left

₹ 335

₹ 302

Login to unlock this price

  • feature4 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Yes Boss (Jharkhand Drutgami)

AC Seater (2+2)

3.9/5   54 Reviews

17:15

Dhanbad Bus Stand

4h 15m

21:30 16th Apr

Ranchi Govt. Bus Stand

₹315

₹350

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 350

₹ 315

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Zee Travels

AC Seater (2+2)

3.8/5   47 Reviews

18:30

Dhanbad Bus Depo

3h 30m

22:00 16th Apr

Sarkari Bus Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Nawal Travels

AC Seater (2+2)

3.9/5   50 Reviews

04:40

Shramik Chowk

3h 49m

08:29 16th Apr

Booti More.

₹300

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Maharaja Bus

Tata A/C Seater (2+2)

3.5/5   41 Reviews

23:35

Dhanbad

4h 25m

04:00 16th Apr

Kanta Toli Chowk

₹342

₹360

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 360

₹ 342

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 20.0 minutes of booking.

Nawal Travels

Tata A/C Seater (2+2)

3.8/5   21 Reviews

17:40

Shramik Chowk

4h 0m

21:40 16th Apr

Booti More.

₹300

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Royal Cruiser

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Seater (2+2)

3.6/5   22 Reviews

01:30

Memko More (Petrol Pump)

4h 0m

05:30 16th Apr

Birsa Munda Bus Stand, Khadgarha, Kanta Toli

₹416

₹450

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

52 seats left

₹ 450

₹ 416

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Pammi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

04:00

BARWADDA AND GOVINDPUR

4h 0m

08:00 16th Apr

booti more

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Maharaja Bus

Tata A/C Seater (2+2)

3.8/5

05:20

Dhanbad

3h 25m

08:45 16th Apr

Buti more

₹294

₹310

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 310

₹ 294

goDeal applied

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

FAQs About Royal Arzoo Buses from Dhanbad to Ranchi

Q. By when Royal Arzoo first bus leave from Dhanbad?

A. First bus of Royal Arzoo leaves from Dhanbad at around 15:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Dhanbad to Ranchi by Royal Arzoo currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Royal Arzoo between Dhanbad to Ranchi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Dhanbad to Ranchi bus specially by Royal Arzoo?

A. Dhanbad to Ranchi fare for Royal Arzoo is around Rs. 250 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Dhanbad to Ranchi by Royal Arzoo?

A. Dhanbad to Ranchi journey takes around 3h 0m by Royal Arzoo. Book Now