Edit
Edit

Karad to Mumbai Sana Samarth Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing167 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sana Samarth Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

23:49

Sangam Hotel karad

5h 31m

05:20 26th May

Kalamboli

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1399

Sana Samarth Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

23:59

Sangam Hotel karad

7h 31m

07:30 26th May

Borivali East

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

4 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

Karad to Mumbai Other Buses

MB Link Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   58 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Krishna Hospital

6h 18m

1 rest stop

04:48 26th May

Borivali West

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

Shree Ganesh Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   30 Reviews

22:10

Karad Krishna Charitable Trust Hospital

5h 30m

1 rest stop

03:40 26th May

Kalamboli Mc Donolds Hotel

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1050

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

MB Link Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   44 Reviews

primoLogo

21:24

Karad Kolhapur Naka

8h 9m

1 rest stop

05:33 26th May

Borivali West

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

Dolphin Travel House (243)

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   186 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Kolhapur Naka Near Sangam Hotel

6h 0m

04:30 26th May

Kalamboli

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature129 users rated 5 star

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   10 Reviews

23:45

Sai Tours

6h 50m

06:35 26th May

Ambernath

₹1429

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1429

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

MB Link Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   9 Reviews

primoLogo

23:59

Rethre Vathar

6h 32m

1 rest stop

06:31 26th May

Borivali West

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

03:10

Near Pankaj Hotel

5h 30m

08:40 26th May

Kalamboli

₹1638

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1638

  • featureLive Tracking

Kartik Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   12 Reviews

primoLogo

23:50

KASEGAON EXPRESS HIGHWAY

7h 40m

07:30 26th May

Borivali

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Dolphin Travel House (136)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

4.1/5   8 Reviews

primoLogo

23:30

Karad - VRL Travels

7h 0m

06:30 26th May

Kalamboli

₹1810

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 1810

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

04:10

Near Pankaj Hotel

5h 30m

09:40 26th May

Kalamboli

₹830

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 830

View Sana Samarth Travels Buses from Mumbai to Karad

FAQs About Sana Samarth Travels Buses from Karad to Mumbai

Q. By when Sana Samarth Travels first bus leave from Karad?

A. First bus of Sana Samarth Travels leaves from Karad at around 23:49. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Karad to Mumbai by Sana Samarth Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Sana Samarth Travels between Karad to Mumbai. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Karad to Mumbai bus specially by Sana Samarth Travels?

A. Karad to Mumbai fare for Sana Samarth Travels is around Rs. 499 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Karad to Mumbai by Sana Samarth Travels?

A. Karad to Mumbai journey takes around 3h 5m by Sana Samarth Travels. Book Now