Edit
Edit

Indore to Nagpur Dhariwal Travels (Humsafar) Bus Tickets Booking

Showing19 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Dhariwal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   245 Reviews

21:15

Navlakha

9h 30m

1 rest stop

06:45 5th Dec

Maharashtra Travels Nagpur,

₹910

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 910

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature90 users rated 5 star

Indore to Nagpur Other Buses

RTS RoyalStar

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   304 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Teen Imli Square

10h 35m

1 rest stop

07:35 5th Dec

Panchsheel Chowk

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature146 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   309 Reviews

21:30

Teen Imli Square

9h 30m

1 rest stop

07:00 5th Dec

Ajni Square

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

27 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature173 users rated 5 star

Shree khurana travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   339 Reviews

22:00

Teen Imli Square

9h 30m

07:30 5th Dec

Mhada Complex

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature170 users rated 5 star

Chouhan Travels (I) Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   24 Reviews

19:00

Teen Imli Square

13h 1m

08:01 5th Dec

Sai Square

₹800

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.9/5   15 Reviews

18:30

Dakkanvala Kuwa

10h 30m

05:00 5th Dec

Ganesh Pet

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

29 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Mahendra Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   21 Reviews

19:00

Navlakha

9h 30m

04:30 5th Dec

Lohapul

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Sharma Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   6 Reviews

18:00

Dhariwal Travels 5 Ratnadeep Apartment Navlakha Bus Stand

10h 30m

04:30 5th Dec

near bharat petrol pump baidhyanath chowk

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Pawan Travels Indore

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   13 Reviews

19:00

Navlakha

12h 40m

07:40 5th Dec

Ravi Nagar

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

RTS RoyalStar

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   24 Reviews

18:30

Teen Imli Square

13h 45m

1 rest stop

08:15 5th Dec

Ravi Nagar

₹950

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureLive Tracking

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   182 Reviews

20:30

Dakkanvala Kuwa

11h 35m

08:05 5th Dec

S T Bus Stand

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Dhariwal Travels (Humsafar) Buses from Indore to Nagpur

Q. By when Dhariwal Travels (Humsafar) first bus leave from Indore?

A. First bus of Dhariwal Travels (Humsafar) leaves from Indore at around 21:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Indore to Nagpur by Dhariwal Travels (Humsafar) currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Dhariwal Travels (Humsafar) between Indore to Nagpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Indore to Nagpur bus specially by Dhariwal Travels (Humsafar)?

A. Indore to Nagpur fare for Dhariwal Travels (Humsafar) is around Rs. 800 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Indore to Nagpur by Dhariwal Travels (Humsafar)?

A. Indore to Nagpur journey takes around 9h 3m by Dhariwal Travels (Humsafar). Book Now