Edit
Edit

Vijapura To Pune Bus

Showing12 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

SR Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   16 Reviews

22:15

Bijapur

6h 45m

05:00 23rd Oct

Fatima Nagar

₹999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

SR Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   224 Reviews

22:00

Bijapur

8h 0m

06:00 23rd Oct

Bhosari

₹899

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature79 users rated 5 star

SRS Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   6 Reviews

21:15

Ganesh Nagar Bypass

7h 45m

05:00 23rd Oct

Katraj

₹899

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

SR Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   48 Reviews

22:30

Bijapur

7h 45m

06:15 23rd Oct

Bhosari

₹899

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

22:00

Bijapur Ganesh Travels

7h 15m

05:15 23rd Oct

Katraj

₹910

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 910

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

21:00

NEAR MARATI VIDYALAY VIJAYAPURA PH 08352 - 220220 / 9620231929 / 9343993259

7h 0m

04:00 23rd Oct

Swargate

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.5/5

08:30

NEAR MARATI VIDYALAY VIJAYAPURA PH 08352 - 220220 / 9620231929 / 9343993259

6h 0m

14:30 23rd Oct

Hinje Wadi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats

Shreyash Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

22:15

Vijayapura Bijapur

7h 15m

05:30 23rd Oct

Swargate

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature20 window seats

SR Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   33 Reviews

21:00

Bijapur

8h 0m

05:00 23rd Oct

Swargate

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1099

  • feature14 window seats
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   8 Reviews

21:30

MUTTAGI CROSS (N.T.P.C) 9343993259,08352220220

8h 30m

06:00 23rd Oct

Swargate

₹900

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
View Buses from Pune to Bijapur

FAQs About Buses from Bijapur to Pune

Q. How many buses are running between Vijapura to Pune on the daily basis?

A. 12 buses are running between Vijapura to Pune. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 8 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Vijapura to Pune bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Vijapura to Pune bus route leaves at 08:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1000. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Pune from Vijapura?

A. he last bus for Vijapura to Pune route leaves at 22:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹5000. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Vijapura to Pune Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Vijapura are Bijapur , Vijay college, Banjara Cross, Butnal tank Cross, Tidagundi Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Pune for the Vijapura Pune bus route?

A. Dropping points in Pune for this route are Hadapsar, Fatima Nagar, Swargate, Shivaji Nagar, Nashik Phata. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Vijapura to Pune bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 8 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now