Edit
Edit

Yavatmal to Pune Maharashtra Travels Pune Bus Tickets Booking

Showing30 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Maharashtra Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   29 Reviews

18:15

Near bus stand - shyam baba travels bus stand

12h 45m

07:00 3rd Oct

Sangamwadi

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Yavatmal to Pune Other Buses

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   202 Reviews

18:45

Near bus stand, shree balaji travels,

12h 30m

1 rest stop

07:15 3rd Oct

Others

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature93 users rated 5 star

Chintamani Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   279 Reviews

21:00

Chintamani travels near old st bus stand

12h 0m

1 rest stop

09:00 3rd Oct

Sangamwadi

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature112 users rated 5 star

BTP Buses

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   74 Reviews

19:40

Vijay tours and travels

12h 0m

1 rest stop

07:40 3rd Oct

Sangamwadi

₹4500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 4500

  • feature26 users rated 5 star

Vidarbha Express Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   36 Reviews

21:30

Chintamani petrol pump,darwah road yavatmal

12h 32m

1 rest stop

10:02 3rd Oct

Nigdi

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Mahalaxmi Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   274 Reviews

20:00

Old Bus Stand Square Beside Mahalaxmi Travels Office

12h 45m

1 rest stop

08:45 3rd Oct

Nigdi

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature118 users rated 5 star

Harshal Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   76 Reviews

19:30

Prasanna Harshal Travels Beside Hotel Dnyanson

12h 30m

2 rest stop

08:00 3rd Oct

Sangamwadi

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 users rated 5 star

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   54 Reviews

21:00

Shree Travels,opp Hotel Chintamani,Darwha road,Yavatmal PH

11h 30m

1 rest stop

08:30 3rd Oct

Kharadi

₹1620

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1620

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

Chintamani Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   207 Reviews

20:00

Chintamani travels near old st bus stand

12h 0m

1 rest stop

08:00 3rd Oct

Sangamwadi

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature76 users rated 5 star

BTP Buses

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   170 Reviews

18:40

Vijay tours and travels

12h 50m

1 rest stop

07:30 3rd Oct

Viman Nagar

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature71 users rated 5 star

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   73 Reviews

19:00

Shree Travels,opp Hotel Chintamani,Darwha road,Yavatmal PH

12h 0m

1 rest stop

07:00 3rd Oct

Kharadi

₹1620

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1620

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Maharashtra Travels Pune Buses from Yavatmal to Pune

Q. By when Maharashtra Travels Pune first bus leave from Yavatmal?

A. First bus of Maharashtra Travels Pune leaves from Yavatmal at around 18:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Yavatmal to Pune by Maharashtra Travels Pune currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Maharashtra Travels Pune between Yavatmal to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Yavatmal to Pune bus specially by Maharashtra Travels Pune?

A. Yavatmal to Pune fare for Maharashtra Travels Pune is around Rs. 1000 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Yavatmal to Pune by Maharashtra Travels Pune?

A. Yavatmal to Pune journey takes around 11h 15m by Maharashtra Travels Pune. Book Now