Edit
Edit

Bhilai to Pune Mahendra Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Mahendra Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   9 Reviews

16:00

Rajesh travels , power house, bhilai (c.g.) :

19h 0m

11:00 3rd Oct

Wagholi

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureLive Tracking

Mahendra Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

1.8/5   21 Reviews

17:30

Rajesh travels , power house, bhilai (c.g.) :

19h 30m

13:00 3rd Oct

Wagholi

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureLive Tracking

Mahendra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.4/5   10 Reviews

13:40

Rajesh travels , power house, bhilai (c.g.) :

20h 20m

10:00 3rd Oct

Viman Nagar

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 1600

Bhilai to Pune Other Buses

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

1.8/5   22 Reviews

16:35

Transworld travels, usha tower infront adarsh petrol pup supela bhilai

17h 55m

10:30 3rd Oct

Wagheshwar Parking

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking

New Royal Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.0/5

16:05

Supela Bhilai

18h 55m

11:00 3rd Oct

Sangamwadi

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

2.3/5   57 Reviews

15:35

Transworld travels, usha tower infront adarsh petrol pup supela bhilai

17h 55m

09:30 3rd Oct

Wagheshwar Parking

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 2000

New Royal Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.4/5   4 Reviews

15:05

Power House Bhilai

18h 55m

10:00 3rd Oct

Sangamwadi

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 1700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Mahendra Travels Buses from Bhilai to Pune

Q. By when Mahendra Travels first bus leave from Bhilai?

A. First bus of Mahendra Travels leaves from Bhilai at around 13:40. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhilai to Pune by Mahendra Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Mahendra Travels between Bhilai to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhilai to Pune bus specially by Mahendra Travels?

A. Bhilai to Pune fare for Mahendra Travels is around Rs. 1500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhilai to Pune by Mahendra Travels?

A. Bhilai to Pune journey takes around 17h 55m by Mahendra Travels. Book Now