Edit
Edit

Surat to Ahmedabad Marudhar Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing187 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Surat to Ahmedabad Other Buses

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   49 Reviews

18:15

Others

5h 30m

23:45 2nd Feb

Others

₹333

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 333

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature38 users rated 5 star

Chartered Bus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   58 Reviews

23:45

Sarthana Jakat Naka

5h 35m

1 rest stop

05:20 2nd Feb

Satellite

₹520

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 520

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature34 users rated 5 star

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   229 Reviews

primoLogo

21:40

Varachha

7h 0m

1 rest stop

04:40 2nd Feb

Satellite

₹710

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 710

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature148 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

02:15

Kadodara Chowkadi

4h 45m

07:00 2nd Feb

Paldi

₹1052

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1052

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 30 Jan 02:15 AM

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

03:30

Kadodara Chowkadi

4h 5m

07:35 2nd Feb

CTM

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 30 Jan 03:30 AM

Goga Sikotar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

go safe

22:05

Sarthana Jakat Naka

5h 55m

04:00 2nd Feb

CTM Char Rasta

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Goga Sikotar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

go safe

22:12

Sarthana Jakat Naka

5h 38m

03:50 2nd Feb

CTM Char Rasta

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

zingbus

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5   20 Reviews

15:00

Parsi Panchayat Parking

4h 45m

19:45 2nd Feb

Satellite

₹246

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 246

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Jay Nejadhari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   5 Reviews

go safe

21:45

Sarthana Jakat Naka

2h 57m

1 rest stop

00:42 2nd Feb

CTM Char Rasta

₹400

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature22 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Vayun Neeta Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   7 Reviews

22:04

Varachha

4h 46m

02:50 2nd Feb

Paldi

₹500

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star
View Marudhar Travels Buses from Ahmedabad to Surat

FAQs About Marudhar Travels Buses from Surat to Ahmedabad

Q. By when Marudhar Travels first bus leave from Surat?

A. First bus of Marudhar Travels leaves from Surat at around 00:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Surat to Ahmedabad by Marudhar Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Marudhar Travels between Surat to Ahmedabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Surat to Ahmedabad bus specially by Marudhar Travels?

A. Surat to Ahmedabad fare for Marudhar Travels is around Rs. 225 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Surat to Ahmedabad by Marudhar Travels?

A. Surat to Ahmedabad journey takes around 2h 57m by Marudhar Travels. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Surat