Edit
Edit

Pune to Anand NON-AC Bus

Showing75 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Falcon Bus

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:00

Wakad

12h 0m

1 rest stop

09:00 28th Jan

Express Highway No-1(07940700700)

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Veer Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

15:00

Padmavati Parking

15h 0m

06:00 28th Jan

Anand Express Highway

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Veer Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

17:15

Nashik Phata

14h 0m

07:15 28th Jan

Anand Express Highway

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature20 window seats

H.k. travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

16:45

Others

16h 15m

09:00 28th Jan

Anand Express Highway

₹830

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 830

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Bhagyalaxmi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

18:00

Railway Station

12h 50m

06:50 28th Jan

Express Highway

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Bhagyalaxmi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

21:30

Railway Station

11h 10m

08:40 28th Jan

Express Highway

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shree Patel Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

22:00

Katraj

12h 0m

10:00 28th Jan

ANAND BY PASS EXPRESS HIGHWAY

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature20 window seats

Gujarat travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   6 Reviews

20:00

Padmavati Parking

13h 0m

09:00 28th Jan

Samarkha Chokdi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature24 window seats

Shreenath travelers

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

20:30

Others

12h 25m

08:55 28th Jan

Express Highway

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature24 window seats

Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

19:00

Others

14h 0m

1 rest stop

09:00 28th Jan

Anand Express Highway ( M ) 9227092227

₹800

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Pune to Anand Other Buses

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

16:30

Others

12h 15m

1 rest stop

04:45 28th Jan

Anand Expressway

₹906

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 906

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 window seats

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   8 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

21:45

Others

12h 15m

10:00 28th Jan

Express Highway

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   21 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

20:00

Others

11h 45m

07:45 28th Jan

Express Highway

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Gujarat travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   14 Reviews

21:00

Wakad

12h 19m

09:19 28th Jan

Express Highway

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Ashray Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

go safe

22:00

Others

13h 15m

11:15 28th Jan

ANAND - Under Express highway Bridge

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 window seats

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   4 Reviews

20:30

Nashik Phata

11h 55m

1 rest stop

08:25 28th Jan

Express Highway

₹1670

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1670

  • feature23 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Chartered Bus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   6 Reviews

17:00

Padmavati Parking

13h 30m

1 rest stop

06:30 28th Jan

Anand Express Highway

₹1189

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1189

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Falcon Bus

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

15:00

Wakad

12h 45m

1 rest stop

03:45 28th Jan

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature29 window seats

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   4 Reviews

go safe

19:30

Wakad

13h 15m

08:45 28th Jan

Anand

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 26 Jan 07:30 PM

Neeta Tours And Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   6 Reviews

21:30

Shivaji Nagar

13h 15m

1 rest stop

10:45 28th Jan

Anand Express Highway ( M ) 9227092227

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star
View NON AC Buses from Anand to Pune

FAQs About NON-AC Buses from Pune to Anand

Q. How many NON-AC buses currently operating from Pune to Anand?

A. There are 18 NON-AC buses currently running from Pune to Anand currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC bus for Pune Anand Journey?

A. The time taken for Pune to Anand by NON-AC bus via road travel is around 10h 45m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Pune to Anand Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Pune to Anand is ₹ 762. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Pune to Anand route?