Edit
Edit

Murud (Latur) to Pune Shreyash Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing32 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Murud (Latur) to Pune Other Buses

Krishna Travels Green

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   7 Reviews

go safe

22:45

Murud Bus Stand

7h 0m

05:45 2nd Feb

Warje

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Krishna Mauli Indrayani

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

go safe

23:00

Murud Bus Stand

9h 0m

1 rest stop

08:00 2nd Feb

Others

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Krishna Travels Pink

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

go safe

22:45

Murud Bus Stand

6h 25m

05:10 2nd Feb

Others

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 window seats

Dolphin Travel House(131)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:45

Murud(Latur) - Near Bus Stand 02382247682,9011851555

7h 0m

1 rest stop

04:45 2nd Feb

Others

₹1010

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1010

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Gajal King Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.6/5

19:50

Murud (Latur) - Bus Stand

7h 25m

03:15 2nd Feb

Railway Station

₹620

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 620

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Gajal Express

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

19:20

Murud (Latur) - Bus Stand

7h 25m

02:45 2nd Feb

Others

₹990

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 990

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Mansi Roadlines Pvt. Ltd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   10 Reviews

23:15

Sakshi Travels Murud Near SBI Bank

7h 45m

07:00 2nd Feb

Bhosari

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature20 window seats

Mansi Roadlines Pvt. Ltd

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   14 Reviews

23:15

Sakshi Travels Murud Near SBI Bank

7h 15m

06:30 2nd Feb

Bhosari

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Savita Tours And Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

20:10

Murud Bus Stand

6h 20m

02:30 2nd Feb

Hadapsar

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1050

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Chaudhari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

23:00

Bus Stand,Murud(Latur) 7030444442,7030444443

6h 15m

05:15 2nd Feb

Hadapsar

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature20 window seats
View Shreyash Travels Buses from Pune to Murud (Latur)

FAQs About Shreyash Travels Buses from Murud (Latur) to Pune

Q. By when Shreyash Travels first bus leave from Murud (Latur)?

A. First bus of Shreyash Travels leaves from Murud (Latur) at around 16:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Murud (Latur) to Pune by Shreyash Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Shreyash Travels between Murud (Latur) to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Murud (Latur) to Pune bus specially by Shreyash Travels?

A. Murud (Latur) to Pune fare for Shreyash Travels is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Murud (Latur) to Pune by Shreyash Travels?

A. Murud (Latur) to Pune journey takes around 5h 55m by Shreyash Travels. Book Now