Edit
Edit

Ranchi to Patna Bharat Paryatan (Patliputra Services) Bus Tickets Booking

Showing25 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Ranchi to Patna Other Buses

Rekha Luxury (Suba Travels)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   239 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Dhurwa bus stand

9h 30m

1 rest stop

06:00 5th Feb

Patliputra ISBT Pahari

₹588

₹529

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 529

₹ 588

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature134 users rated 5 star

Maa Shanti Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   446 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Patel Chowk

9h 35m

06:35 5th Feb

Gandhi Maidan

₹550

₹522

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 522

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature263 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Maa Shanti Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   49 Reviews

primoLogo

21:05

Patel Chowk

9h 10m

06:15 5th Feb

GANDHI MAIDAN any problem in booking whatsapp@ 8210185019

₹650

₹618

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 618

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature30 users rated 5 star

Divya Rath

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   12 Reviews

21:45

Kata Toli More

8h 0m

05:45 5th Feb

Agamkuan more

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

KRISHNA RATH LUXURY

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   10 Reviews

20:30

Khadgara Bus Stand

9h 0m

05:30 5th Feb

Meethapur Bus Stand (Patna)

₹550

₹509

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 509

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Sri Sai ( Jharkhand Paryatak)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   138 Reviews

21:20

Ranchi Overbridge near Ranchi Railway station

8h 40m

4 rest stop

06:00 5th Feb

meethapur bus stand

₹550

₹450

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 450

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature57 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Arzoo Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   107 Reviews

21:00

Hotel Ashoka near High court Ranchi

9h 0m

06:00 5th Feb

Methapur over bridge

₹560

₹518

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 518

₹ 560

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature43 users rated 5 star

VIJAY RATH

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   127 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Kanta Toli Chowk

7h 35m

1 rest stop

05:35 5th Feb

Zero Mile

₹700

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature62 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Pihu

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   33 Reviews

20:35

Ranchi khadgara bus stand

7h 35m

04:10 5th Feb

patliputra Bairiya Bus stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Sadhvi Rath

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   84 Reviews

21:00

Khadgara Bus Stand

9h 0m

06:00 5th Feb

SADHVI RATH (Travel India),Mithapur

₹599

₹539

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 539

₹ 599

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature43 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Bharat Paryatan (Patliputra Services) Buses from Ranchi to Patna

Q. By when Bharat Paryatan (Patliputra Services) first bus leave from Ranchi?

A. First bus of Bharat Paryatan (Patliputra Services) leaves from Ranchi at around 06:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ranchi to Patna by Bharat Paryatan (Patliputra Services) currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Bharat Paryatan (Patliputra Services) between Ranchi to Patna. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ranchi to Patna bus specially by Bharat Paryatan (Patliputra Services)?

A. Ranchi to Patna fare for Bharat Paryatan (Patliputra Services) is around Rs. 499 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ranchi to Patna by Bharat Paryatan (Patliputra Services)?

A. Ranchi to Patna journey takes around 7h 2m by Bharat Paryatan (Patliputra Services). Book Now