Edit
Edit

February 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29

Tumkur to Pune Anand Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing68 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Anand Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

19:00

Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass

14h 0m

09:00 29th Feb

Katraj

₹1315

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1315

  • featureLive Tracking

Anand Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

00:00

Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass

13h 0m

13:00 29th Feb

Katraj

₹1410

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1410

  • featureLive Tracking

Anand Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

15:00

Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass

14h 0m

05:00 29th Feb

Katraj

₹1315

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 1315

  • featureLive Tracking

Anand Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

00:00

Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass

14h 30m

14:30 29th Feb

Hinje Wadi

₹1305

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1305

Anand Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

17:00

Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass

14h 0m

07:00 29th Feb

Katraj

₹1305

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1305

Anand Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

20:30

Tumkur Batwadi Bye_Pass

14h 0m

10:30 29th Feb

Katraj

₹1210

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1210

Tumkur to Pune Other Buses

Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

22:00

Tumakuru Byepass

14h 10m

12:10 29th Feb

Nigdi

₹1650

₹1700

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1700

₹ 1650

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Orange Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   26 Reviews

19:20

Tumkur

12h 10m

07:30 29th Feb

Wakad

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Jain travels regd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

17:15

Tumkur

12h 36m

05:51 29th Feb

Katraj

₹3500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 3500

  • featureLive Tracking

Jain travels regd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

17:15

Tumkur

12h 36m

05:51 29th Feb

Katraj

₹3500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 3500

B R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:55

Nh 4 hanumanthapura byepass

13h 3m

10:58 29th Feb

Katraj

₹1810

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 1810

  • featureLive Tracking

VRL Travels

Volvo 9600 Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

22:00

Batawadi By Pass Drop

11h 0m

09:00 29th Feb

Katraj

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

VRL Travels

Volvo 9600 Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

17:00

Batawadi By Pass

14h 15m

07:15 29th Feb

Hinje Wadi

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

VRL Travels

Volvo 9600 Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

16:30

Batawadi By Pass

12h 30m

05:00 29th Feb

Katraj

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

VRL Travels

Volvo 9600 Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

18:00

Batawadi By Pass

13h 15m

07:15 29th Feb

Katraj

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

15:30

Batawadi By Pass

12h 15m

03:45 29th Feb

Katraj

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

FAQs About Anand Travels Buses from Tumkur to Pune

Q. By when Anand Travels first bus leave from Tumkur?

A. First bus of Anand Travels leaves from Tumkur at around 00:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Tumkur to Pune by Anand Travels currently?

A. There are around 6 buses currently getting operated by Anand Travels between Tumkur to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Tumkur to Pune bus specially by Anand Travels?

A. Tumkur to Pune fare for Anand Travels is around Rs. 900 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Tumkur to Pune by Anand Travels?

A. Tumkur to Pune journey takes around 11h 0m by Anand Travels. Book Now