• Get Up To 10% OFF on Bus Bookings!

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get Flat 5% OFF + a Sign-up Bonus of Rs.50

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing55 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

National Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

08:00

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

3h 0m

15th May

11:00

Pune

National Travels

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

08:15

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

4h 0m

15th May

12:15

Pune

Other Buses from Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Pune

Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd. )

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

16:15

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

4h 25m

15th May

20:40

Pune

Sai Travels (Vaibhav Travels)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:45

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

3h 30m

15th May

02:15

Pune

Paulo Travels J K TRAVELS

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

02:50

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

4h 40m

15th May

07:30

Pune

Nakoda Travels Indani

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:47

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

5h 23m

15th May

03:10

Pune

View More Buses

Boarding points in Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

  • Bus Stand
  • Kawala Naka
  • Kolhapura Bypass
  • Others
  • Shiroli Phata
  • Vathar - shubham travels

Dropping points in Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

  • Dabholkar Corner

Popular Bus Types

Kolhapur(maharashtra) to Pune National travels Bus services

Boarding points in Pune

  • Akurdi
  • Alandi Phata
  • Bhosari
  • Chandan Nagar
  • Chinchwad
  • Karegaon
  • Kharadi
  • Nashik Phata
  • Nigdi
  • Others
  • Perane Phata
  • Pimpri Chinchwad
  • Ranjangaon
  • Sanaswadi
  • Sangamwadi
  • Sangvi Phata
  • Shikrapur
  • Shirur Phata
  • Viman Nagar
  • Wadgaon Bridge
  • Wagheshwar Parking
  • Wagholi
  • Yerwada

Dropping points in Pune

  • Alandi Phata
  • Bhawani Peth
  • Bhosari
  • Chandan Nagar
  • Dapodi
  • Hadapsar
  • Khadki
  • Kharadi
  • Nashik Phata
  • Nigdi
  • Perane Phata
  • Pimpri Chinchwad
  • Ranjangaon
  • Sanaswadi
  • Sangamwadi
  • Sangvi Phata
  • Shikrapur
  • Shirur Phata
  • Shivaji Nagar
  • Tale Gaon
  • Vallabhnagar
  • Viman Nagar
  • Wagholi
  • Yerwada

FAQs About National travels Buses from Kolhapur(maharashtra) to Pune

  • Q

    By when National travels first bus leave from Kolhapur(Maharashtra)?

    A

    First bus of National travels leaves from Kolhapur(Maharashtra) at around 08:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Pune by National travels currently?

    A

    There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by National travels between Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Pune. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Pune bus specially by National travels?

    A

    Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Pune fare for National travels is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Pune by National travels?

    A

    Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Pune journey takes around 0h 0m by National travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved