Edit
Edit

Pune to Aurangabad AC Sleeper Bus

Showing55 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and Duration

20:30

Pune

4h 0m

00:30

Aurangabad

SELECT SEAT

21:00

Pune

5h 31m

02:31

Aurangabad

SELECT SEAT

16:10

Pune

6h 0m

22:10

Aurangabad

SELECT SEAT

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

01:30

Pune

4h 55m

06:25

Aurangabad

SELECT SEAT

Honey Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:40

Pune

7h 0m

04:40

Aurangabad

SELECT SEAT
  • feature7 Amenities

00:50

Pune

5h 10m

06:00

Aurangabad

SELECT SEAT
  • feature7 Amenities

02:31

Pune

4h 49m

07:20

Aurangabad

SELECT SEAT

Sana Travels Sanjay

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:59

Pune

6h 0m

05:59

Aurangabad

SELECT SEAT

18:30

Pune

5h 25m

23:55

Aurangabad

SELECT SEAT
  • feature12 Amenities

22:00

Pune

4h 31m

02:31

Aurangabad

SELECT SEAT

Pune to Aurangabad Other Buses

Shree Khurana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:20

Pune

5h 45m

03:05

Aurangabad

SELECT SEAT

Sana Travels Sanjay

Non A/c Seater (2+2)

21:00

Pune

4h 30m

01:30

Aurangabad

SELECT SEAT

21:25

Pune

5h 15m

02:40

Aurangabad

SELECT SEAT

Raj Tours and Travels

Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)

20:00

Pune

4h 55m

00:55

Aurangabad

SELECT SEAT

Shri Ganraj Travels Shellino

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:30

Pune

4h 59m

02:29

Aurangabad

SELECT SEAT

Samrat Tours And Travels

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:45

Pune

5h 0m

04:45

Aurangabad

SELECT SEAT

Samy Travels Sairaj (Nonstop)

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:25

Pune

3h 40m

02:05

Aurangabad

SELECT SEAT

Rachna Travels Akola

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:45

Pune

6h 30m

04:15

Aurangabad

SELECT SEAT
  • feature2 Amenities

01:05

Pune

5h 35m

06:40

Aurangabad

SELECT SEAT
  • feature7 Amenities

Suyog Travels (Pune) MAHALAXMI

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:00

Pune

5h 30m

00:30

Aurangabad

SELECT SEAT
View AC SLEEPER Buses from Aurangabad to Pune

FAQs About AC Sleeper Buses from Pune to Aurangabad

Q. How many AC Sleeper buses currently operating from Pune to Aurangabad?

A. There are 36 AC Sleeper buses currently running from Pune to Aurangabad currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC Sleeper bus for Pune Aurangabad Journey?

A. The time taken for Pune to Aurangabad by AC Sleeper bus via road travel is around 0h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Pune to Aurangabad Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Pune to Aurangabad is ₹ 0. Book Now