Edit
Edit

Pune to Jalna Dnr Express Bus Tickets Booking

Showing164 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

DNR Express

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

20:00

Sangamwadi

7h 0m

1 rest stop

03:00 9th Dec

Bus stand

₹899

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

DNR Express

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

15:00

Sangamwadi

7h 30m

1 rest stop

22:30 9th Dec

Bus stand

₹899

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

DNR Express

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

17:30

Sangamwadi

7h 45m

1 rest stop

01:15 9th Dec

Bus stand

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1299

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats

DNR Express

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

19:00

Sangamwadi

7h 0m

1 rest stop

02:00 9th Dec

Bus stand

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1499

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats

Pune to Jalna Other Buses

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

21:00

Chandan Nagar

6h 45m

03:45 9th Dec

Jalna Bypass

₹857

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 857

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

18:00

Sangamwadi

8h 30m

02:30 9th Dec

Jalna

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 07 Dec 06:00 PM

Dolphin travel house

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   9 Reviews

03:25

Wakad

5h 35m

09:00 9th Dec

₹1900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1900

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Honey Trvls Shatabdi

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   151 Reviews

23:15

Yerwada

6h 40m

1 rest stop

05:55 9th Dec

Bus stand

₹710

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 710

  • feature2 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature82 users rated 5 star

Ni3 bus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

primoLogo

20:50

Sangamwadi

6h 50m

1 rest stop

03:40 9th Dec

Jalna Bypass

₹999

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Shri Vidhata Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

primoLogo

20:30

Sangamwadi

7h 0m

1 rest stop

03:30 9th Dec

Jalna-Bhokardan Naka

₹970

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 970

  • feature2 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Online Go Mahi

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   9 Reviews

18:30

Yerwada

6h 46m

01:16 9th Dec

Bypass (jalna)

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature20 window seats

Ni3 bus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

primoLogo

20:00

Sangamwadi

7h 55m

1 rest stop

03:55 9th Dec

Jalna

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1199

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sara Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

21:20

Sangamwadi

6h 15m

03:35 9th Dec

Bypass (jalna)

₹999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Ni3 bus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

21:05

Sangamwadi

6h 30m

1 rest stop

03:35 9th Dec

₹899

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star
View Dnr Express Buses from Jalna to Pune

FAQs About Dnr Express Buses from Pune to Jalna

Q. By when Dnr Express first bus leave from Pune?

A. First bus of Dnr Express leaves from Pune at around 15:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Pune to Jalna by Dnr Express currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Dnr Express between Pune to Jalna. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Pune to Jalna bus specially by Dnr Express?

A. Pune to Jalna fare for Dnr Express is around Rs. 456 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Pune to Jalna by Dnr Express?

A. Pune to Jalna journey takes around 2h 5m by Dnr Express. Book Now